Skip to content

Delta Machine Season Stats Winter 2017 // Friday // D3

RANK TEAM GP W T L GF GA +/- PTS Yellow card Red card Last 5
8 Delta Machine
16 3 1 12 46 94 -48 10 0 0 L-L-L-W-L

Delta Machine Team Roster

., Anton
., Anton
., Mohamed
., Mohamed
., Paul
., Paul
Al-Rekabi, Bayan
Al-Rekabi, Bayan
Birau, George
Birau, George
Brathwaite, Miro
Brathwaite, Miro
Chen, Mark
Chen, Mark
Da, Danel
Da, Danel
Davy, Tom
Davy, Tom
Dimopoulos, Evangelos
Dimopoulos, Evangelos
Dragicevic, Miroslav
Dragicevic, Miroslav
Fitzharris, Greg
Fitzharris, Greg
Fostokjian, David
Fostokjian, David
Geropapas, George
Geropapas, George
Hyatolah, Oosaf
Hyatolah, Oosaf
Klodzinski, Rafal
Klodzinski, Rafal
Labonte, Richard
Labonte, Richard
Lanzi, Rafael
Lanzi, Rafael
Lee Kam, Brandon
Lee Kam, Brandon
Mendieta, Philippe
Mendieta, Philippe
Miller, Dennis
Miller, Dennis
Molpeceres, Paul
Molpeceres, Paul
Pacheco, Rodrigo
Pacheco, Rodrigo
S, Alex
S, Alex
Scanlon, Pete
Scanlon, Pete
Shafiei, Salar
Shafiei, Salar
Shifiet, Salan
Shifiet, Salan
Sooknah, Alex
Sooknah, Alex
Spare, Parik
Spare, Parik
Tchafat, Renault
Tchafat, Renault
Tobin, Steve
Tobin, Steve
Tran, Thiem
Tran, Thiem
Wakely, John
Wakely, John
Zaharias, Nick
Zaharias, Nick
Zambaras, George
Zambaras, George

Delta Machine Schedule

Date Day Time Home Score Away Field  
2017-11-03 Friday 21:00 Los Muchachos 5 3 Delta Machine Dome #3  
2017-11-10 Friday 22:00 Torrent 8 5 Delta Machine Dome #2  
2017-11-17 Friday 23:00 Delta Machine 6 2 Hangover 96 Dome #1  
2017-11-24 Friday 22:00 Delta Machine 6 3 Stechco Dome #2  
2017-12-01 Friday 21:00 Cafeteros FC 4 0 Delta Machine Dome #1  
2017-12-15 Friday 22:00 Delta Machine 2 10 Los Leones Dome #2  
2017-12-22 Friday 21:00 Delta Machine 4 4 Night Kingz Dome #3  
2018-01-05 Friday 20:00 Cafeteros FC 3 7 1 Delta Machine Dome #3  
2018-01-12 Friday 22:00 Porkchop FC 4 2 Delta Machine Dome #2  
2018-02-02 Friday 22:00 Los Leones 6 2 Delta Machine Dome #2  
2018-02-09 Friday 21:00 Cafeteros FC 3 11 2 Delta Machine Dome #3  
2018-02-16 Friday 23:00 Cafeteros FC 7 1 Delta Machine Dome #1  
2018-03-02 Friday 21:00 Porkchop FC 4 5 Delta Machine Dome #3  
2018-03-09 Friday 20:00 Hangover 96 5 4 Delta Machine Dome #3  
2018-03-16 Friday 21:00 Delta Machine 2 4 Night Kingz Dome #3  
2018-03-16 Friday 22:00 UTXFC 10 1 Delta Machine Dome #1  
Playoffs - Quarter Finals
2018-03-30 Friday 22:00 Torrent 6 2 Delta Machine Dome #3